THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Entity

Status: Active

The Panama Papers data is current through 2015

Countries:
United Kingdom

Source: Panama Papers

Address: MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (U.K.) LIMITED INVISION HOUSE WILBURY WAY, HITCHIN HERTFORDSHIRE SG4 OTW UNITED KINGDOM

Former Name: THRUSHCROSS LIMITED

Jurisdiction: BVI (British Virgin Islands)

Connections

From Type To
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (U.K.) LIMITED Intermediary of THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
Scarlett Nominees Limited Shareholder of THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
MARA INCORPORATED SDN BHD, Shareholder of THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
MARA INCORPORATED SDN BHD Shareholder of THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
Abd Halim A Rahim Shareholder of THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED
Mohammad Lan bin Allani Shareholder of THRUSHCROSS LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

2016 © Panama Offshore Leaks Database on PanamaDB.org
Contact: [email protected]