YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Entity

Status: Changed agent

The Panama Papers data is current through 2015

Countries:
Hong Kong

Source: Panama Papers

Address: GOLDEN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL LTD. 11 FLOOR; GOLDEN RESOURCES CENTRE 2-12 CHEUNG TAI ROAD; TSING YI ISLAND N.T.; HONG KONG

Former Name: MONRAY INCORPORATED

Jurisdiction: BVI (British Virgin Islands)

Connections

From Type To
GOLDEN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL LTD. Intermediary of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Laurent LAM Kwing Chee Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LAM TSANG Suk Yee Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ALVIN LAM KWING WAI Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LAM Kit Woo ( Alias YUEN Rosita Kit Wo) Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
DAVID LAM KWING CHAN Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
David LAM Kwing Chan Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Lucky Star Limited Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
ELEGANT INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BARDIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
FAVOURABLE WINDS LIMITED Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
LUCKY STAR LIMITED Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Lucky Star Limited Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Marvel City Holdings Limited Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Firecast Investments Limited Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Golden Opportunity Limited Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Evergain International Holdings Limited Shareholder of YUEN LOONG INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

2016 © Panama Offshore Leaks Database on PanamaDB.org
Contact: [email protected]